Masa Tenisi
10
FIFA
16
NBA2k
7
Tenis
10
Beyzbol
2
Counter-Strike
1
e-Fighting
1
E-Tenis
4
E-Voleybol
1
Voleybol
1
Futbol
0
Basketbol
0
Buz Hokeyi
0
Hentbol
0
Alp Kayağı
0
Amerikan Futbolu
0
Arena Of Valor
0
Avustralya Futbolu
0
Badminton
0
Biathlon
0
Bisiklet
0
Boxing
0
Call of Duty
0
Cross-Country Kayak
0
Dart
0
DOTA 2
0
Duvara karşı tenis
0
Golf
0
Hurling
0
Irlanda Futbolu
0
King Of Glory
0
Kriket
0
LOL
0
MMA
0
Motor Sporları
0
Netbol
0
Özel Bahisler
0
Politics
0
Ragbi
0
Rainbow Six
0
Rugby Birleşik
0
Salon Futbolu
0
Satranç
0
Snooker
0
Starcraft 2
0
Sumo
0
Sutopu
0
Valorant
0
canlı
53
yaklaşan Karşılaşmalar
Masa Tenisi
FIFA
NBA2k
Tenis
Beyzbol
Counter-Strike
e-Fighting
E-Tenis
E-Voleybol
Voleybol
Filtreler
Sadece canli yayinlar
Müsabakalar
Kim kazanır
Tüm Maç
Puan Handikapı
Tüm Maç
Sayılar Üst/Alt
Tüm Maç
Liga Pro
Albert Bogomolov
Evgenii Plotnikov
2
0
6
6
21
3. Set
1.03
9.50
-13.5
2.40
+13.5
1.45
1.90
55.5
1.80
Igor Meteleshko
Alexander Kolmin
1
1
6
7
30
3. Set
2.40
1.50
+7.5
-7.5
1.90
84.5
1.76
WINCUP
Nikolay Galynsky
Vadym Hryban
1
2
4
4
0
4. Set
TT Elite Series
Tomasz Kotowski
Bartosz Czerwinski
0
0
5
2
32
1. Set
1.08
6.50
-11.5
1.67
+11.5
1.98
65.5
Seroka Szymon
Michal Minda
0
1
5
6
12
2. Set
1.87
1.85
+1.5
1.85
-1.5
1.80
1.80
77.5
1.87
Popüler Etkinlikler
Futbol
Basketbol
Masa Tenisi
FIFA
NBA2k
Tenis
Buz Hokeyi
Hentbol
Amerikan Futbolu
Arena Of Valor
Avustralya Futbolu
Badminton
Beyzbol
Boxing
Call of Duty
Counter-Strike
Dart
DOTA 2
Duvara karşı tenis
e-Fighting
E-Tenis
Hurling
Irlanda Futbolu
King Of Glory
Kriket
LOL
MMA
Ragbi
Rugby Birleşik
Salon Futbolu
Snooker
Starcraft 2
Sutopu
Valorant
Voleybol
Müsabakalar
1x2
Normal Süre
Üst/Alt
Normal Süre
Her İki Takım Da Gol Atar (Evet/Hayır)
Normal Süre
UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi
Real Madrid
FC Bayern Münih
745
08.05
19:00
1.96
3.80
3.80
1.93
3
1.95
1.50
2.45
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AS Roma
675
09.05
19:00
1.58
4.50
6.00
1.93
2.75
1.96
1.81
1.99
Atalanta
Marsilya
644
09.05
19:00
1.81
3.80
4.75
1.84
2.5
2.05
1.78
2.04
UEFA Konferans Ligi
Olympiakos Piraeus FC
Aston Villa
553
09.05
19:00
3.40
3.80
2.11
1.91
3
1.94
1.47
2.45
Club Brugge KV
AC Fiorentina
557
08.05
16:45
2.58
3.40
2.90
1.90
2.5
1.94
1.66
2.10
Belçika Kupası
Union St.-Gilloise
Royal Antwerp FC
226
09.05
13:30
1.87
3.50
3.70
1.87
2.5
1.84
1.76
1.96
Danimarka Landspokal Kupası
Silkeborg IF
AGF Aarhus
188
09.05
15:00
2.70
3.10
2.50
1.91
2.25
1.81
1.85
1.85
Copa Libertadores, Group A
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteno
300
09.05
00:00
2.37
3.05
2.90
1.96
2.25
1.76
1.93
1.79
Colo Colo
Fluminense RJ
281
10.05
00:00
2.50
3.05
2.77
1.95
2.25
1.78
1.91
1.81
Copa Sudamericana Group G
Cuiaba MT
Metropolitanos FC
267
09.05
00:00
1.22
5.00
11.00
1.97
2.75
1.76
2.40
1.51
Deportivo Garcilaso
Atletico Lanus
237
10.05
02:00
2.60
3.20
2.55
1.81
2.25
1.90
1.81
1.87
Copa Libertadores, Group B
Cobresal Salvador
Sao Paulo FC
309
09.05
00:30
5.50
3.80
1.53
1.87
2.5
1.83
1.97
1.76
Talleres de Cordoba
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
306
08.05
22:00
1.58
3.70
5.00
1.80
2.25
1.92
2.05
1.70
Copa Sudamericana Group H
Sportivo Luqueno
Coquimbo Unido
271
08.05
22:00
2.27
3.20
2.90
1.93
2.5
1.80
1.72
2.01
Copa Libertadores, Group C
The Strongest La Paz
Estudiantes de la Plata
294
10.05
00:00
1.66
3.70
4.33
1.96
2.75
1.76
1.72
2.01
Copa Sudamericana Group E
Rayo Zuliano
Atletico Paranaense
284
08.05
22:00
8.00
4.50
1.33
1.93
2.75
1.79
2.05
1.70
Copa Libertadores, Group F
Liverpool FC Montevideo
Palmeiras
298
09.05
22:00
6.00
4.00
1.47
1.81
2.5
1.91
1.94
1.79
Copa Libertadores, Group E
Club Deportivo Los Millonarios
Bolivar
312
09.05
02:00
1.50
4.00
5.50
1.93
2.75
1.79
1.81
1.90
NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior FC
119
08.05
10:30
1.98
3.60
3.00
1.90
3.25
1.80
1.41
2.68
Copa Sudamericana Group D
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
268
09.05
00:30
6.50
4.15
1.43
1.76
2.25
1.96
2.20
1.60
Daha fazla