Futbol
8
Basketbol
16
Masa Tenisi
5
FIFA
12
NBA2k
5
Tenis
5
Buz Hokeyi
4
Hentbol
1
Beyzbol
8
Counter-Strike
3
e-Fighting
1
E-Tenis
4
Plaj Voleybolu
1
Valorant
1
Voleybol
2
Alp Kayağı
0
Amerikan Futbolu
0
Arena Of Valor
0
Avustralya Futbolu
0
Badminton
0
Biathlon
0
Bisiklet
0
Boxing
0
Call of Duty
0
Cross-Country Kayak
0
Çim Hokeyi
0
Dart
0
DOTA 2
0
Duvara karşı tenis
0
Floorball
0
Golf
0
Hurling
0
Irlanda Futbolu
0
King Of Glory
0
Kriket
0
Lekros
0
LOL
0
MMA
0
Motor Sporları
0
Netbol
0
Özel Bahisler
0
Politics
0
Ragbi
0
Rainbow Six
0
Rocket League
0
Rugby Birleşik
0
Salon Futbolu
0
Satranç
0
Snooker
0
Starcraft 2
0
Sumo
0
Sutopu
0
Etkinliğin başlangıç saati:
Şimdi - 48 saatler
Şimdi
1
2
4
8
12
24
48
1
saat
2
saat
4
saat
8
saat
12
saat
24
saat
48
saat
Futbol
Basketbol
Masa Tenisi
FIFA
NBA2k
Tenis
Buz Hokeyi
Hentbol
Amerikan Futbolu
Arena Of Valor
Avustralya Futbolu
Badminton
Beyzbol
Boxing
Call of Duty
Counter-Strike
Çim Hokeyi
Dart
DOTA 2
Duvara karşı tenis
e-Fighting
E-Tenis
Floorball
Hurling
Irlanda Futbolu
King Of Glory
Kriket
LOL
MMA
Netbol
Plaj Voleybolu
Ragbi
Rainbow Six
Rocket League
Rugby Birleşik
Salon Futbolu
Snooker
Starcraft 2
Sutopu
Valorant
Voleybol
Müsabakalar
Kim kazanır
Tüm Maç
Üst/Alt
Tüm Maç
Handikap Ayarla
Tüm Maç
Denmark Challenge, Mixed Doubles
Yap B.Z.H./Harris A.
Rindshoj M./Norrman M.
1
10.05
08:00
1.20
3.70
Toft J./Graversen C.
Easton R./Tolman L.
1
10.05
08:00
1.10
4.75
Van Leeuwen E./Birch C.
Muenwong P./Teeraratsakul P.
1
10.05
08:00
7.50
1.06
Van Leeuwen E./Hemming C.
Lundsgaard C./Schulz S.
1
10.05
08:00
1.30
3.10
Denmark Challenge
Magnus Johannesen
Iqbal D. Syahputra
1
10.05
08:40
1.05
6.00
Alex Lanier
Jia Heng Jason Teh
5
10.05
08:40
1.25
3.30
-1.5
1.90
+1.5
1.79
Mads Christophersen
Mark Caljouw
5
10.05
09:20
1.33
2.80
-1.5
2.09
+1.5
1.64
Yushi Tanaka
Panitchaphon Teeraratsakul
4
10.05
09:20
1.06
6.00
-1.5
1.40
+1.5
2.68
Denmark Challenge Women
Riko Gunji
Tasnim Mir
5
10.05
08:40
1.02
7.50
-1.5
1.27
+1.5
3.20
Tanya Hemanth
Anupama Upadhyaya
5
10.05
08:40
2.55
1.43
+1.5
1.55
-1.5
2.25
Tara Shah
Samiya Imad Farooqui
1
10.05
09:20
2.09
1.66
Selvaduray Kisona
Hina Akechi
5
10.05
09:20
3.50
1.20
+1.5
1.83
-1.5
1.83
Denmark Challenge, Doubles
Lau Y.S./Lee Y.B.
Hess D./Scheiel P.
1
10.05
10:00
1.07
5.50
Ogawa K./Noda Y.
Shetty A./Ravikrishna Ps
1
10.05
10:40
1.03
7.00
Cattoen M./Renoir L.
Easton R./Green A.
1
10.05
10:40
5.00
1.08
Denmark Challenge, Women Doubles
Kanlaha L./Muenwong P.
Sato A./Taguchi M.
1
10.05
10:00
1.32
2.90
Finne-Ipsen J./Surrow M.
Anthonisen/Tirtosentono
1
10.05
10:40
1.60
2.20
Fatasya R.A./Larissa K.
Kurashima M./Osawa H.
1
10.05
10:40
3.20
1.25